Driver Info

LIST OF 2019 REGISTERED DRIVERS

As of Sunday, April 28th

LATE MODEL DIVISION

1 0 Ryan Goudie
2 1 Andy Mayhew
3 5 Steve Baldwin
4 7 Adam Nayler
5 9 Bryan Sudsbury
6 9 Robbie Wilson
7 13 Kevin Goudie
8 20 Terry Hunt
9 29 Phil Potts
10 38 Mike Goudie
11 46 brandon mowat
12 55 Bradley Rayner
13 57 Charlie Sandercock
14 57 Charlie Sandercock
15 77 Caley Weese
16 89 Austin King
17 98 Craig Graham

OilGARD Anti Rust Canadian Modified Division

1 1 Shawn Gregory
2 3 Nathan Rinaldi
3 7 Curtis King
4 12 Adam Whaley
5 14 Brandt Graham
6 26 Bob Green
7 29 RICH SANDERS
8 32 Doug O’Blenis
9 36 Mitchell Rosborough
10 37 Ronald Linde
11 39 Jonah Mutton
12 48 Derek Greig
13 69 Julian Phillips
14 87 Andrew Hennessy
15 91 Kraig handley
16 99 Linc Brown

Thunder Stock Division

1 0 Tyler French
2 2 Leslie Mowat
3 02 Carissa Burrows
4 3 Justin Ramsay
5 4 Tony Reid
6 9 Jeremy Dobb
7 11 Ryan Murrell
8 14 Chris Dorland
9 17 Jeff Humphry
10 19 Cory white
11 23 Angie Kirby
12 29 bryan mitts
13 33 Samantha Mayhew
14 40 Brian Jones
15 41 Jeff howard
16 46 Dion Riley
17 48 Adam wells
18 51 Mike Freeman
19 53 Wade Purchase
20 69 Steven stachura
21 71 Rob Archer
22 72 Doug Anderson
23 73 Jason Preece
24 74 Mike Lucas
25 75 Weston Ellis
26 82 Terry GooShaw
27 85 Austin Reid
28 87 James Turgeon
29 97 Dave Barrett
30 99 Kyle quinn

Comp 4 / Mini Stock Division

1 1 Brock Gregory
2 4 Chris Tufford
3 5 Jordan Baldwin
4 8 Joshua French
5 11 Adam Flieler
6 13 Joel Dempster
7 17E Emily Peterson
8 22 Keith Dunk
9 24 Bella Cosstick
10 25 Lawrence Evenden
11 33 Keyes Williamson
12 43 Devon Kippen
13 44 Tommy Bailey
14 50 Willy Bulten
15 52 Doug Galt
16 55 jamie marshall
17 80 Nick Morton
1 7 Anthony Rinaldi
2 12 Caleb Severin
3 14m Matthew Moore

Senior Stingers

1 0 Ken evans
2 5 Chantel Golden
3 7 Rick Phillips
4 7 Megan Golden
5 17 Melanie Fortier
6 19 Del MacGregor
7 34 Dawson Evans
8 42jr Aidan fletcher
9 64 CHRISTIAN JOHNSON
10 79 Robert Jenner
11 85 Brittany Golden

Junior Stingers

1 4 Corey Halbert
2 6 Tom
3 14 Jaden Freeman
4 18 Carter Rhodes
5 24 Jeff Watson
6 30 Quinnten Colson-Gray
7 41 Bree Griffiths
8 51 Patrick Easton
9 72 Austin  South
10 76 Brad
11 95 Ethan Schoep
12 3A lucinda
13 Bailey ferrill